Camelot WinterFestival I

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

February 22 - 24, 2019


Class: 48 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Spot On*, Julia Rossow 5.00
3 SIG Consegal, Karen Perlow* 4.00

Class: 49 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On*, Julia Rossow 7.00
3 SIG Consegal, Karen Perlow* 4.00

Class: 50 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On*, Julia Rossow 7.00
2 SIG Consegal, Karen Perlow* 5.00

Class: 67 - A Junior A/O Hunters Comnbined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patriot*, Sydney Silverman 7.00
2 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 5.00
5 Di Samorano, Mary Wickstrom 2.00

Class: 68 - A Junior A/O Hunters Comnbined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Patriot*, Sydney Silverman 3.00
5 Di Samorano, Mary Wickstrom 2.00
6 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 1.00

Class: 69 - A Junior A/O Hunters Comnbined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 5.00
5 Di Samorano, Mary Wickstrom 2.00
6 Patriot*, Sydney Silverman 1.00

Class: 70 - A Junior A/O Hunters Comnbined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Patriot*, Sydney Silverman 3.00
6 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 1.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Bass 7.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Bass 7.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Georgia Bass 2.00

Class: 112 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 7.00
3 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 4.00

Class: 113 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 7.00
2 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 5.00

Class: 114 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 7.00
2 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 5.00
4 Doyen, Hailey Esses 3.00

Class: 115 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 7.00
2 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 5.00

Class: 167 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Serendipity, Carlee Annis 5.00

Class: 168 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Serendipity, Carlee Annis 4.00

Class: 169 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Carlee Annis 7.00

Class: 170 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Carlee Annis 7.00

Class: 200 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Horowitz 7.00
2 Ella Kaplan 5.00
3 Harper Murray-Nelson 4.00
5 Sadie Goodman 2.00
6 Emma Kisbye 1.00

Class: 201 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Kaplan 7.00
2 Ava Horowitz 5.00
4 Sadie Goodman 3.00
5 Emma Kisbye 2.00

Class: 202 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Horowitz 7.00
2 Ella Kaplan 5.00
4 Emma Kisbye 3.00
5 Sadie Goodman 2.00

Class: 205 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Juliet Costell 5.00
3 Madelyn Esses 4.00
4 Emma A. Nulman 3.00
5 Kayla Reeves 2.00

Class: 206 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliet Costell 7.00
2 Sophie Ellis 5.00
3 Hannah Joe 4.00
5 Kayla Reeves 2.00

Class: 207 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Esses 7.00
5 Kayla Reeves 2.00

Class: 243 - Challenge Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Horowitz, Big Love 10.00
2 Ella Kaplan, g 6.00
3 Amber Calvert-Jones 4.00
4 Lyric Breitengross 0.00
5 Sadie Goodman 1.00
6 Sydney Silverman 0.00

Class: 254 - 17 & Under Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Esses 10.00
2 Amber Calvert-Jones 6.00
4 Sydney Silverman 2.00
5 Emma A. Nulman 1.00
6 Sophie Ellis 0.00

Class: 305 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 7.00

Class: 306 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 7.00

Class: 307 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 4.00

Class: 308 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 7.00

Class: 328 - Jumper1.00m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimples*, Kathy Megla 7.00
3 Milton B, Erin Gershik 4.00

Class: 335 - Jumper 1.05m-1.10m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Chutterfly, David Josiah 3.00

Class: 378 - Low Children/AA Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Western Samurai, Ashley Spector-Townsend 7.00

Class: 382 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milton B, Erin Gershik 7.00
2 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 5.00
6 Bordeaux*, Emma Kisbye 1.00

Class: 383 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Carmina, Lauren Schimmel 5.00
3 Zodon, Beth Espinoza 4.00
4 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 3.00
5 Western Samurai, Ashley Spector-Townsend 2.00

Class: 384 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Western Samurai, Ashley Spector-Townsend 5.00
3 Carmina, Lauren Schimmel 4.00
4 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 3.00
5 Zodon, Beth Espinoza 2.00

Class: 385 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 5.00
4 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 3.00
5 Zodon, Beth Espinoza 2.00

Class: 386 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milton B, Erin Gershik 7.00
3 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 4.00
5 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 2.00

Class: 387 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milton B, Erin Gershik 7.00
2 Zodon, Beth Espinoza 5.00
3 Bordeaux*, Emma Kisbye 4.00

Class: 388 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bordeaux*, Emma Kisbye 7.00
2 Milton B, Erin Gershik 5.00
3 Zodon, Beth Espinoza 4.00

Class: 389 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimples*, Ella Kaplan 7.00
2 Milton B, Erin Gershik 5.00
3 Zodon, Beth Espinoza 4.00
4 Carmina, Lauren Schimmel 3.00

Class: 390 - Child/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimples*, Ella Kaplan 7.00
2 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 5.00

Class: 392 - Child/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 7.00
2 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 5.00

Class: 393 - Child/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bordeaux*, Emma Kisbye 5.00
3 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 4.00

Class: 406 - Cross Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zach Valnes 5.00

Class: 407 - Cross Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Zach Valnes, Secret Weapon 4.00

Class: 408 - Cross Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zach Valnes 7.00

Class: 410 - Short, Long, Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Martin 7.00
3 Lynn McClintock 4.00
4 Faith Violet 3.00

Class: 411 - Short, Long, Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Faith Violet 4.00
4 McKenna Martin 3.00
5 Lynn McClintock 2.00

Class: 412 - Short, Long, Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Martin 7.00
2 Lynn McClintock 5.00
5 Faith Violet 2.00

Class: 413 - Short, Long, Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Martin 7.00
2 Faith Violet 5.00
3 Lynn McClintock 4.00

Class: 442 - Restricted Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Valnes 7.00
2 Samara Laine 5.00

Class: 443 - Restricted Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concerto, Lila Valnes 7.00
2 Worth the Wait*, Emily Kelley 5.00
3 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 4.00
4 Simply Remarkable, Samara Laine 3.00

Class: 444 - Restricted Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Concerto, Lila Valnes 5.00
3 Worth the Wait*, Emily Kelley 4.00
4 Simply Remarkable, Samara Laine 3.00
5 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 2.00

Class: 445 - Restricted Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concerto, Lila Valnes 7.00
2 Simply Remarkable, Samara Laine 5.00
3 Worth the Wait*, Emily Kelley 4.00

Class: 450 - Pre Child Adult Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chloe Costell 5.00
3 Harper Murray-Nelson 4.00
4 Ashley Spector-Townsend 3.00
5 Stephanie Love 2.00

Class: 451 - Pre Child Adult Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chloe Costell 5.00
3 Stephanie Love 4.00
4 Harper Murray-Nelson 3.00

Class: 452 - Pre Child Adult Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Costell 7.00
2 Harper Murray-Nelson 5.00

Class: 453 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celine, Chloe Costell 7.00
5 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 2.00
6 Fig Newton, Ashley Spector-Townsend 1.00

Class: 454 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Celine, Chloe Costell 5.00
3 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 4.00
5 Fig Newton 2.00

Class: 455 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celine, Chloe Costell 7.00
5 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 2.00
6 Fig Newton, Ashley Spector-Townsend 1.00

Class: 465 - B 17-Under Hunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Brody Hamilton 7.00
2 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 5.00
3 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 4.00
4 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 3.00

Class: 466 - B 17-Under Hunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Brody Hamilton 7.00
2 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 5.00
3 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 4.00

Class: 467 - B 17-Under Hunters Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Brody Hamilton 7.00
2 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 5.00
3 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 4.00

Class: 484 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 5.00

Class: 488 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Daddy Said No, Kimberlee Kramarczyk 3.00

Class: 500 - B Equitation All Ages Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlee Annis 7.00
3 Faith Yoon 4.00
4 Brody Hamilton 3.00

Class: 501 - B Equitation All Ages Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlee Annis 7.00
2 Brody Hamilton 5.00
3 Faith Yoon 4.00

Class: 502 - B Equitation All Ages Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlee Annis 7.00
2 Faith Yoon 5.00
3 Brody Hamilton 4.00

Class: 528 - 13 & Over Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Murray-Nelson 10.00

Class: 707 - Jumper 1.05m-1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 5.00
4 Bordeaux*, Emma Kisbye 3.00

Class: 802 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey * 7.00
3 Wallstreet, Karen Perlow* 4.00

Class: 803 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey * 7.00
2 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 5.00
3 Wallstreet, Karen Perlow* 4.00

Class: 804 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey * 7.00
3 Wallstreet, Karen Perlow* 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top