Gold Coast July

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

July 19 - 21, 2019


Class: 66 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Country Grammer, Ayanna Kimbro 7.00
2 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 5.00
4 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 3.00

Class: 67 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 7.00
2 Country Grammer, Ayanna Kimbro 5.00
4 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 3.00

Class: 68 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 5.00
3 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 4.00

Class: 70 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 5.00
3 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 4.00

Class: 152 - B Low Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 VF Pardon My Dust, Phoebe McFetlidge 2.00

Class: 156 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caracas P, Kim Tasker* 5.00

Class: 157 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caracas P, Kim Tasker* 5.00

Class: 158 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caracas P, Kim Tasker* 7.00

Class: 161 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious*, Kim Tasker* 7.00
2 Wallstreet, Karen Perlow* 5.00
3 Bachman, Sophie Ellis 4.00
5 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 2.00

Class: 162 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious*, Kim Tasker* 7.00
2 Wallstreet, Karen Perlow* 5.00
3 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 4.00

Class: 163 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious*, Kim Tasker* 7.00
2 Wallstreet, Karen Perlow* 5.00
4 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 3.00

Class: 165 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious*, Kim Tasker* 7.00
2 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 5.00
3 Wallstreet, Karen Perlow* 4.00

Class: 176 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 5.00

Class: 177 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 3.00

Class: 178 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 5.00

Class: 179 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 5.00

Class: 180 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 2.00

Class: 181 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 7.00
3 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 4.00

Class: 182 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 7.00
2 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 5.00

Class: 183 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 7.00
2 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 5.00

Class: 184 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 7.00
2 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 5.00

Class: 185 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 7.00
2 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 5.00

Class: 186 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cassito*, Anne Sherwood * 3.00
5 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 2.00

Class: 187 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 4.00

Class: 188 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 5.00
4 Cassito*, Anne Sherwood * 3.00

Class: 189 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassito*, Anne Sherwood * 7.00
3 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 4.00

Class: 190 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 4.00

Class: 228 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Caracas P, Caroline Tandrup 4.00

Class: 229 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Caracas P, Caroline Tandrup 2.00

Class: 231 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious*, JoAnn Niffenegger* 7.00
2 Lucky King, Pamela Cole 5.00
5 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 2.00

Class: 232 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious*, JoAnn Niffenegger* 7.00
2 Lucky King, Ashley Cole 5.00
6 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 1.00

Class: 233 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious*, JoAnn Niffenegger* 7.00
2 Lucky King, Pamela Cole 5.00

Class: 234 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious*, JoAnn Niffenegger* 7.00
4 Lucky King, Pamela Cole 3.00

Class: 235 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Notorious*, JoAnn Niffenegger* 5.00
4 Lucky King, Pamela Cole 3.00

Class: 301 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sadie Goodman 4.00

Class: 302 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Makenzie Damus 5.00
3 Sadie Goodman 4.00

Class: 303 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleo Eyquem 7.00
3 Sadie Goodman 4.00
4 Makenzie Damus 3.00

Class: 305 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Marley Leonard 5.00
5 Hannah Joe 2.00
6 Cordelia Edwards 1.00

Class: 306 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Joe 7.00
2 Kayla Reeves 5.00
3 Marley Leonard 4.00
5 Cordelia Edwards 2.00

Class: 307 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Joe 7.00
3 Kayla Reeves 4.00
4 Marley Leonard 3.00
5 Megan Huber 0.00

Class: 309 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Cole 7.00
2 Anne Sherwood * 5.00
3 Caroline Tandrup 4.00

Class: 310 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Sherwood * 7.00
2 Belle Calkin 5.00
3 Jennifer Jacky* 4.00
4 Ashley Cole 3.00
6 Lyric Breitengross 0.00

Class: 311 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin 7.00
2 Katelyn Puishys 0.00
3 Anne Sherwood * 4.00
4 Ashley Cole 3.00

Class: 368 - 17 & Under 18 & Over Medal Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley Leonard 10.00
2 Claire Sears* 6.00
3 Greer Drummond 4.00
4 Elizabeth Gray 2.00
5 Taryn Chadwick 1.00
6 Sophie Ellis 0.00

Class: 368 - 18 & Over Medal Alt Age Qual    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Claire Sears* 4.00

Class: 373 - Challenge Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ayanna Kimbro 10.00
2 Claire Sears* 6.00
3 Ella Kaplan 4.00
4 Ava Horowitz 2.00
5 Haylee Hall 1.00

Class: 405 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 2.00
6 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 1.00

Class: 406 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 7.00

Class: 407 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 2.00

Class: 408 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 7.00
3 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 4.00
5 Fig Newton, Barett Weller 2.00

Class: 409 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 7.00
2 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 5.00
3 Zaluto*, Taryn Chadwick 4.00
5 Bachman, Sophie Ellis 2.00

Class: 411 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zaluto*, Taryn Chadwick 5.00
4 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 3.00

Class: 412 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 7.00
2 Zaluto*, Taryn Chadwick 5.00
3 Darla, Veronica Cruz 4.00

Class: 417 - Jumper 1.05m-1.10m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Da Viinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 4.00

Class: 447 - Low Children/AA Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 7.00

Class: 448 - Low Children/AA Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 4.00
4 Darla, Veronica Cruz 3.00
6 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 1.00

Class: 449 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zaluto*, Taryn Chadwick 5.00

Class: 450 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Zaluto*, Taryn Chadwick 1.00

Class: 451 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 3.00

Class: 452 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 5.00
3 Darla, Veronica Cruz 4.00

Class: 453 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Milton B, Erin Gershik 3.00
6 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 1.00

Class: 454 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contenza, Tara Cornelius* 7.00
6 Milton B, Erin Gershik 1.00

Class: 456 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Contenza, Tara Cornelius* 5.00
3 Zodon, Beth Espinoza 4.00

Class: 465 - Child/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Koster, Cordelia Edwards 5.00

Class: 607 - Cross Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Carter 7.00
6 Grace Curley 1.00

Class: 608 - Cross Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Rylee Carter 4.00
6 Grace Curley 1.00

Class: 609 - Cross Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Rylee Carter 4.00

Class: 612 - Cross Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Carter 7.00
6 Grace Curley 1.00

Class: 631 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie Watson 7.00

Class: 632 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Jamie Watson 3.00

Class: 633 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie Watson 7.00

Class: 634 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie Watson 7.00

Class: 635 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jamie Watson 5.00
4 Kimberly Stubblefield 3.00

Class: 636 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Jamie Watson 3.00
5 Kimberly Stubblefield 2.00

Class: 649 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shylee Elimelech 7.00
4 Natalie Arrington* 3.00

Class: 650 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shylee Elimelech 5.00
4 Amelia Cuilty 3.00

Class: 651 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shylee Elimelech 7.00
3 Amelia Cuilty 4.00

Class: 652 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Shylee Elimelech 4.00
6 Amelia Cuilty 1.00

Class: 653 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shylee Elimelech 7.00
6 Amelia Cuilty 1.00

Class: 654 - Restricted Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 U.S.S. Connolly, Sarah Redmond 7.00
2 Elvenstar's Always Sunny, Ella Fox 5.00
4 Bailando, Linda Blumenthal 3.00

Class: 655 - Restricted Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caracas P, Caroline Tandrup 7.00
3 U.S.S. Connolly, Sarah Redmond 4.00
4 Bailando, Linda Blumenthal 3.00

Class: 656 - Restricted Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 U.S.S. Connolly, Sarah Redmond 7.00
2 Elvenstar's Always Sunny, Ella Fox 5.00
3 Bailando, Linda Blumenthal 4.00
6 Cavallio, Natalie Giordano 1.00

Class: 657 - Restricted Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Redmond 7.00
2 Ella Fox 5.00
4 Linda Blumenthal 3.00
5 Caroline Tandrup 2.00

Class: 658 - Restricted Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Redmond 7.00
4 Linda Blumenthal 3.00
5 Ella Fox 2.00

Class: 659 - Restricted Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Tandrup 7.00
2 Ella Fox 5.00
3 Sarah Redmond 4.00
4 Linda Blumenthal 3.00

Class: 660 - B Hunters All Ages Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Burberry, Kyra Palmer 4.00
5 Across The Universe, Alyssa Sokolow 2.00

Class: 661 - B Hunters All Ages Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 5.00
3 Across The Universe, Alyssa Sokolow 4.00
5 Burberry, Kyra Palmer 2.00

Class: 662 - B Hunters All Ages Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gustavo*, Natalie Arrington* 4.00
5 Burberry, Kyra Palmer 2.00
6 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 1.00

Class: 672 - B Equitaton All Ages Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Yoon 7.00
3 Willow Daniels 0.00
4 Kyra Palmer 3.00
5 Elizabeth Gray 2.00

Class: 673 - B Equitaton All Ages Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Yoon 7.00
2 Alyssa Sokolow 5.00
5 Kyra Palmer 2.00

Class: 674 - B Equitaton All Ages Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Faith Yoon 5.00
3 Alyssa Sokolow 4.00
5 Kyra Palmer 2.00

Class: 688 - 12 & Under 13 & Over Medals Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fox 10.00
2 Sarah Redmond 6.00
3 Makenzie Damus 4.00
4 Ella Henderson 2.00

Class: 688 - 12 & Under Medal Alt Age Qual    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sarah Redmond 4.00

Class: 690 - Futures Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Cuilty 10.00
2 Phoebe McFetlidge 6.00
3 Ella Henderson 4.00
4 Natalie Arrington* 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top