Gold Coast Labor Day

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

August 30 - September 1, 2019


Class: 16 - A Green Hunters 3'-3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Notorious*, Kim Tasker* 4.00

Class: 17 - A Green Hunters 3'-3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Notorious*, Kim Tasker* 5.00

Class: 18 - A Green Hunters 3'-3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Notorious*, Kim Tasker* 4.00

Class: 20 - A Green Hunters 3'-3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious*, Kim Tasker* 7.00

Class: 66 - A Junior A/O Hunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Da Viinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 7.00
2 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 5.00
3 Country Grammer, Ayanna Kimbro 4.00

Class: 67 - A Junior A/O Hunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Da Viinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 7.00
2 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 5.00
3 Country Grammer, Ayanna Kimbro 4.00
4 Belle Calkin 0.00

Class: 68 - A Junior A/O Hunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Da Viinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 7.00
2 Country Grammer, Ayanna Kimbro 5.00
3 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 4.00

Class: 70 - A Junior A/O Hunters Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Da Viinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 7.00
2 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 5.00
3 Country Grammer, Ayanna Kimbro 4.00

Class: 107 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photogenic, Georgia Bass 7.00
2 Oh Wonder 21, Charley Stowell 5.00

Class: 108 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Oh Wonder 21, Charley Stowell 5.00
3 Orchard Hills Photogenic, Georgia Bass 4.00

Class: 111 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Wonder 21, Charley Stowell 7.00
3 Orchard Hills Photogenic, Georgia Bass 4.00

Class: 151 - A & B Low Hunters Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 3.00
5 Lennon, Samara Laine 2.00

Class: 152 - A & B Low Hunters Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 4.00
5 Lennon, Samara Laine 2.00

Class: 153 - A & B Low Hunters Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lennon, Samara Laine 5.00

Class: 155 - A & B Low Hunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lennon, Samara Laine 5.00

Class: 171 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Endeavour, Sophie Gardiner 4.00
5 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 2.00

Class: 172 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 7.00
5 Endeavour, Sophie Gardiner 2.00

Class: 173 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 5.00
5 Endeavour, Sophie Gardiner 2.00

Class: 174 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 7.00
2 Endeavour, Sophie Gardiner 5.00

Class: 175 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Endeavour, Sophie Gardiner 5.00
4 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 3.00

Class: 181 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 7.00
2 Cassito*, Anne Sherwood * 5.00
4 Notorious*, JoAnn Niffenegger* 3.00

Class: 182 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cassito*, Anne Sherwood * 5.00
3 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 4.00
4 Notorious*, JoAnn Niffenegger* 3.00

Class: 183 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cassito*, Anne Sherwood * 5.00
3 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 4.00
5 Notorious*, JoAnn Niffenegger* 2.00

Class: 184 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 7.00
2 Cassito*, Anne Sherwood * 5.00
4 Notorious*, JoAnn Niffenegger* 3.00

Class: 185 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 7.00
3 Notorious*, JoAnn Niffenegger* 4.00

Class: 196 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Bass, Orchard Hills Photogenic 7.00
2 Shylee Elimelech, Benlea Aristocrat 5.00

Class: 197 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shylee Elimelech 7.00
3 Georgia Bass 4.00

Class: 198 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shylee Elimelech 7.00
2 Georgia Bass 5.00

Class: 199 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Bass 7.00
4 Shylee Elimelech 3.00

Class: 200 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Georgia Bass 5.00
4 Shylee Elimelech 3.00

Class: 226 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Bailando, Linda Blumenthal 3.00

Class: 227 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Bailando, Linda Blumenthal 3.00

Class: 228 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Loxley, Claire Simic 3.00

Class: 229 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Loxley, Claire Simic 4.00

Class: 231 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky King, Pamela Cole 7.00
2 Catch A Wave 0.00
3 Notorious*, JoAnn Niffenegger* 4.00

Class: 233 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious*, JoAnn Niffenegger* 7.00
2 Lucky King, Pamela Cole 5.00

Class: 234 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lucky King, Pamela Cole 4.00
4 One in a Million 0.00

Class: 235 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Notorious*, JoAnn Niffenegger* 5.00
3 Lucky King, Pamela Cole 4.00

Class: 301 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Joe 7.00
4 Margaret Franke 3.00
5 Sadie Goodman 2.00
6 Ayanna Kimbro 1.00

Class: 302 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Kisbye 7.00
2 Ayanna Kimbro 5.00
3 Lauren Kolbe 0.00
4 Margaret Franke 3.00

Class: 303 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ayanna Kimbro 7.00
2 Hannah Joe 5.00
3 Cordelia Edwards 4.00
4 Sadie Goodman 3.00
6 Margaret Franke 1.00

Class: 309 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Cole 7.00
2 Alicyn Roy 5.00

Class: 310 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicyn Roy 7.00
3 Ashley Cole 4.00

Class: 313 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Jacky* 7.00
2 JoAnn Niffenegger* 5.00
3 Anne Sherwood * 4.00

Class: 314 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renee Rodda 7.00
2 Anne Sherwood * 5.00
3 Jennifer Jacky* 4.00

Class: 315 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Jacky* 7.00
2 Renee Rodda 5.00
3 Anne Sherwood * 4.00

Class: 321 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shylee Elimelech 7.00
3 Georgia Bass 4.00

Class: 323 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shylee Elimelech 5.00
3 Georgia Bass 4.00

Class: 368 - 17 & Under 18 & OVer Medal Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Sokolow, Across The Universe 10.00
2 Margaret Franke 6.00
3 Sophie Ellis 4.00

Class: 368 - 18 & Over Medal Alt Age Qual    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laurie Whitney 10.00

Class: 373 - Challenge Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charley Stowell 10.00
2 Hailey Esses 6.00
3 Eva Merlob 4.00
4 Margaret Franke 2.00
5 Claire Sears* 1.00
6 Lisa J Brown 0.00

Class: 405 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Ancient Mystery 0.00

Class: 406 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 7.00

Class: 407 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Western Samurai, Ashley Spector-Townsend 2.00

Class: 408 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 1.00

Class: 409 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 5.00
3 Bachman, David Josiah 4.00

Class: 411 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 7.00
3 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 4.00

Class: 412 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 5.00
3 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 4.00

Class: 416 - Jumper1.00m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 4.00

Class: 422 - Jumper 1.05m-1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 7.00

Class: 449 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commille*, Nicole Gonzalez 7.00
2 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 5.00

Class: 450 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commille*, Nicole Gonzalez 7.00
5 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 2.00

Class: 451 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 3.00

Class: 452 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 4.00
5 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 2.00
6 Commille*, Nicole Gonzalez 1.00

Class: 453 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commille*, Nicole Gonzalez 7.00
4 Contenza, Tara Cornelius* 3.00

Class: 455 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Contenza, Tara Cornelius* 1.00

Class: 465 - Child/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Koster, Cordelia Edwards 5.00

Class: 469 - Child/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 7.00

Class: 607 - Cross Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Grace Curley 3.00

Class: 608 - Cross Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Grace Curley 4.00

Class: 609 - Cross Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Grace Curley 4.00

Class: 610 - Cross Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Grace Curley 3.00

Class: 611 - Cross Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace Curley 5.00

Class: 612 - Cross Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace Curley 5.00

Class: 631 - Short Long Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Nadia Striewski 3.00
6 Faith Violet 1.00

Class: 632 - Short Long Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia Striewski 7.00
5 Faith Violet 2.00

Class: 633 - Short Long Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Violet 7.00
2 Nadia Striewski 5.00

Class: 634 - Short Long Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia Striewski 7.00

Class: 635 - Short Long Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia Striewski 7.00
3 Faith Violet 4.00

Class: 636 - Short Long Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Violet 7.00

Class: 649 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shylee Elimelech 7.00

Class: 650 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shylee Elimelech 7.00

Class: 653 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shylee Elimelech 7.00

Class: 654 - Restricted Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candessa, Annabelle Steel 7.00
3 Elvenstar's Always Sunny, Ella Fox 4.00
5 Buttons, Maggie Stein 2.00

Class: 655 - Restricted Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elvenstar's Always Sunny, Ella Fox 7.00
3 Candessa, Annabelle Steel 4.00
5 Buttons, Maggie Stein 2.00

Class: 656 - Restricted Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Elvenstar's Always Sunny, Ella Fox 4.00
6 Buttons, Maggie Stein 1.00

Class: 657 - Restricted Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Redmond 7.00
2 Rosemary Bilson 5.00
3 Annabelle Steel 4.00
4 Ella Fox 3.00

Class: 658 - Restricted Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemary Bilson 7.00
2 Ella Fox 5.00
3 Sarah Redmond 4.00
5 Annabelle Steel 2.00

Class: 659 - Restricted Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Steel 7.00
3 Samara Laine 4.00
4 Ella Fox 3.00

Class: 663 - B Hunters All Ages    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orion's Nite, Rachael Reiner 7.00
2 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 5.00
3 Burberry, Kyra Palmer 4.00
4 Topaz, Emma Rae Dowler 3.00

Class: 664 - B Hunters All Ages    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orion's Nite, Rachael Reiner 7.00
2 Burberry, Kyra Palmer 5.00
4 Topaz, Emma Rae Dowler 3.00
5 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 2.00

Class: 665 - B Hunters All Ages    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orion's Nite, Rachael Reiner 7.00
2 Topaz, Emma Rae Dowler 5.00
3 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 4.00
4 Burberry, Kyra Palmer 3.00

Class: 675 - B Equitation All Ages    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rachael Reiner 5.00
3 Sophie Ellis 4.00
4 Beth Espinoza 3.00
5 Kyra Palmer 2.00
6 Emma Rae Dowler 1.00

Class: 676 - B Equitation All Ages    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Palmer 7.00
2 Rachael Reiner 5.00
3 Sophie Ellis 4.00
4 Beth Espinoza 3.00
6 Pamela Mann 1.00

Class: 677 - B Equitation All Ages    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kyra Palmer 5.00
4 Rachael Reiner 3.00
6 Emma Rae Dowler 1.00

Class: 689 - 13 & Over 12 & Under Medal Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Steel 10.00
2 Pamela Cole 6.00
3 Maggie Stein 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top