Gold Coast April

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

April 5 - 7, 2019


Class: 51 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shadowfax 0.00
4 Top Story, Shauna Pennell 3.00
5 Formidable 0.00

Class: 52 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Top Story, Shauna Pennell 4.00
5 LWM Sowador 0.00

Class: 55 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Quastro, Julie Conner Daniels* 3.00
5 Top Story, Shauna Pennell 2.00

Class: 66 - A Junior A/O Hunters Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive 0.00
3 Da Viinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 4.00
4 P.S. I Love you, Emma Guevara 3.00

Class: 67 - A Junior A/O Hunters Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Da Viinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 7.00
5 Country Grammer 0.00

Class: 68 - A Junior A/O Hunters Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Da Viinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 4.00
6 Country Grammer 0.00

Class: 70 - A Junior A/O Hunters Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Da Viinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 2.00

Class: 107 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photogenic, Georgia Bass 7.00
2 Bit of Flurries 0.00
3 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 4.00

Class: 108 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Orchard Hills Photogenic, Georgia Bass 5.00
4 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 3.00

Class: 109 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Orchard Hills Photogenic, Georgia Bass 5.00
3 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 4.00

Class: 111 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photogenic, Georgia Bass 7.00
3 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 4.00

Class: 181 - A Child Adult Amateur Hunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 7.00
2 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 5.00
3 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 4.00
4 Voyager*, Claire Sears* 3.00

Class: 182 - A Child Adult Amateur Hunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 7.00
2 Voyager*, Claire Sears* 5.00
3 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 4.00
4 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 3.00

Class: 183 - A Child Adult Amateur Hunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 7.00
2 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 5.00
3 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 4.00

Class: 184 - A Child Adult Amateur Hunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 7.00
2 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 5.00
3 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 4.00

Class: 185 - A Child Adult Amateur Hunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 7.00
2 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 5.00
3 Voyager*, Claire Sears* 4.00
4 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 3.00

Class: 186 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 5.00
4 Formidable 0.00

Class: 187 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 5.00

Class: 188 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 5.00

Class: 189 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 5.00

Class: 199 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Emma Brand 0.00

Class: 226 - Low Child Adult Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parlay* 0.00
2 Royalty 0.00

Class: 228 - Low Child Adult Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cheroshi, Christine Phillips 5.00

Class: 229 - Low Child Adult Hunters 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheroshi 7.00

Class: 231 - Low Child Adult Hunters 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Partly Cloudy, Marcy Lascar 1.00

Class: 232 - Low Child Adult Hunters 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Partly Cloudy, Marcy Lascar 2.00

Class: 235 - Low Child Adult Hunters 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Partly Cloudy, Marcy Lascar 2.00

Class: 301 - A Junior Amateur Equitation Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Murray-Nelson 7.00
2 Ava Horowitz 5.00
3 Frankie Ruane 4.00

Class: 302 - A Junior Amateur Equitation Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankie Ruane 7.00
2 Charlotte Holtke 5.00
3 Ava Horowitz 4.00

Class: 303 - A Junior Amateur Equitation Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Murray-Nelson 7.00
2 Ava Horowitz 5.00
3 Charlotte Holtke 4.00
4 Frankie Ruane 3.00
5 Sadie Goodman 2.00

Class: 305 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Reeves 7.00
3 Ayanna Kimbro 0.00
4 Arte Kosar 3.00
5 Sophie Ellis 2.00
6 Hera Ballard 0.00

Class: 306 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ayanna Kimbro 0.00
2 Kayla Reeves 5.00
4 Jordyn J. Chafee 0.00
5 Arte Kosar 2.00
6 Marley Leonard 1.00

Class: 307 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arte Kosar 7.00
2 Jordyn J. Chafee 0.00
4 Ayanna Kimbro 0.00
5 Kayla Reeves 2.00

Class: 309 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Sears* 7.00
2 Lyric Breitengross 0.00
3 Ashley Amaria 4.00

Class: 310 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Sears* 7.00
2 Ashley Amaria 5.00

Class: 311 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyric Breitengross 0.00
2 Claire Sears* 5.00
3 Ashley Amaria 4.00

Class: 317 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Georgia Bass 5.00
3 Kalianne Boice 4.00
4 Emma Brand 0.00

Class: 318 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Brand 0.00
3 Georgia Bass 4.00

Class: 321 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Brand 0.00

Class: 368 - 17 & Under and 18 & Over Medal Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynn V. Lewis 10.00
2 Arte Kosar 6.00
3 Ashley Amaria 4.00
4 Marley Leonard 2.00
5 Charlotte Holtke 1.00

Class: 368 - 17 & Under Medal Alt Age Qualify    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Arte Kosar 4.00

Class: 373 - Challenge Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie C. Knoop* 10.00
2 Mary Wickstrom 6.00
3 Blake Lindsley 4.00
4 Sara Markham 2.00
5 Hera Ballard 0.00

Class: 405 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Patriot 0.00

Class: 407 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Loxley, Madison Sanders 4.00

Class: 408 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Zaluto*, Taryn Chadwick 3.00

Class: 409 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Formidable 0.00
6 Earthboy 0.00

Class: 411 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zaluto*, Taryn Chadwick 5.00
4 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 3.00

Class: 412 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 5.00
3 Loxley, Madison Sanders 4.00

Class: 417 - Jumper 1.05m-1.10m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prolific, Natasha Pappas 7.00

Class: 421 - Jumper 1.05m-1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimples*, Kathy Megla 7.00
2 Chutterfly, David Josiah 5.00
3 Prolific, Natasha Pappas 4.00

Class: 445 - Low Children/AA Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ciao Bella 0.00

Class: 447 - Low Children/AA Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Loxley, Madison Sanders 5.00
3 Zaluto*, Taryn Chadwick 4.00

Class: 449 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 3.00

Class: 451 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Loxley, Madison Sanders 2.00

Class: 452 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Loxley, Madison Sanders 2.00
6 Zaluto*, Taryn Chadwick 1.00

Class: 453 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimples*, Ellla Kaplan 7.00

Class: 454 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dimples*, Ellla Kaplan 5.00

Class: 456 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Loxley, Madison Sanders 5.00
4 Dimples*, Ellla Kaplan 3.00

Class: 457 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Belle A Font 0.00

Class: 465 - Child/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 7.00
2 Belle A Font 0.00

Class: 601 - Walk - Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bonnie Mizrahi 0.00

Class: 631 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Violet 7.00
4 Olivia Parrinello 3.00
6 Bella Liu 1.00
7 Tara Woodford 0.00

Class: 632 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 McKenna Martin 5.00
4 Bella Liu 3.00
5 Faith Violet 2.00

Class: 633 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Liu 7.00
2 Olivia Parrinello 5.00
5 Faith Violet 2.00
6 McKenna Martin 1.00

Class: 634 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Liu 7.00
3 McKenna Martin 4.00
5 Olivia Parrinello 2.00
6 Faith Violet 1.00

Class: 635 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bella Liu 5.00
4 McKenna Martin 3.00
6 Olivia Parrinello 1.00

Class: 636 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 McKenna Martin 5.00
3 Olivia Parrinello 4.00
5 Faith Violet 2.00

Class: 649 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Martin 7.00
3 Julianna Kovacs 4.00
4 Faith Violet 3.00

Class: 650 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Kovacs 7.00
2 McKenna Martin 5.00
4 Faith Violet 3.00

Class: 651 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Kovacs 7.00

Class: 652 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Julianna Kovacs 5.00

Class: 653 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Kovacs 7.00

Class: 672 - B Equitation All Ages Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Murray-Nelson 7.00
5 Margaret Sweeney 0.00

Class: 673 - B Equitation All Ages Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Faith Yoon 2.00
6 Margaret Sweeney 0.00

Class: 674 - B Equitation All Ages Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Margaret Sweeney 0.00
3 Harper Murray-Nelson 4.00

Class: 688 - 12 & Under and 13 & Over Medal Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankie Ruane 10.00
2 Harper Murray-Nelson 6.00

Class: 688 - 13 & Over Medal Alt Age Qulify    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Harper Murray-Nelson 4.00

Class: 690 - Futures Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Kovacs 10.00
2 Georgia Bass 6.00
4 Kiara Gamboa 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top