Flintridge Annual Horse Show

Flintridge Riding Club

April 25 - 28, 2019


Class: 12 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Spot On*, Julia Rossow 5.00

Class: 13 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Spot On*, Julia Rossow 4.00

Class: 14 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Spot On*, Julia Rossow 5.00

Class: 15 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Spot On*, Julia Rossow 5.00

Class: 28 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Spot On*, Julia Rossow 3.00

Class: 29 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey * 4.00

Class: 30 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey * 7.00

Class: 32 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey * 4.00

Class: 33 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shadowfax 0.00
5 Elusive, Kim Tasker* 2.00
6 Skywalker, Brooke Mostman* 0.00

Class: 38 - A Green Hunters 3'-3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey * 2.00

Class: 39 - A Green Hunters 3'-3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey * 5.00
3 Parlay*, Kim Tasker* 4.00

Class: 40 - A Green Hunters 3'-3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parlay*, Kim Tasker* 7.00
3 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey * 4.00

Class: 42 - A Green Hunters 3'-3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arrivederci 7.00
4 Parlay*, Kim Tasker* 3.00

Class: 58 - A Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Renee Rodda 7.00

Class: 59 - A Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elusive, Renee Rodda 5.00

Class: 60 - A Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Renee Rodda 7.00

Class: 62 - A Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Elusive, Renee Rodda 4.00

Class: 68 - A Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Spot On*, Julia Greenspan 3.00

Class: 69 - A Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Spot On*, Julia Greenspan 1.00

Class: 70 - A Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Spot On*, Julia Greenspan 4.00

Class: 72 - A Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Spot On*, Julia Greenspan 1.00

Class: 78 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilten's Valentino, Katherine Simonds 7.00
5 Orchard Hills Photogenic, Georgia Bass 2.00

Class: 79 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wilten's Valentino, Katherine Simonds 5.00
4 Orchard Hills Photogenic, Georgia Bass 3.00

Class: 80 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Wilten's Valentino, Katherine Simonds 4.00
5 Orchard Hills Photogenic, Georgia Bass 2.00

Class: 81 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photogenic, Georgia Bass 7.00
6 Wilten's Valentino, Katherine Simonds 1.00

Class: 82 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilten's Valentino, Katherine Simonds 7.00
5 Orchard Hills Photogenic, Georgia Bass 2.00

Class: 88 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 7.00
2 Tropicano 0.00
6 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 1.00

Class: 89 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Junior Mint, Morgan Yorlano 7.00
2 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 5.00
3 Trevi, Eva Merlob 4.00
5 Limelight, Piper Suderman 2.00

Class: 90 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Junior Mint, Morgan Yorlano 7.00
2 Trevi, Eva Merlob 5.00
3 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 4.00
6 Limelight, Piper Suderman 1.00

Class: 91 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 7.00
2 Limelight, Piper Suderman 5.00
3 Trevi, Eva Merlob 4.00
4 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 3.00

Class: 92 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Trevi, Eva Merlob 3.00
6 Junior Mint, Morgan Yorlano 1.00

Class: 98 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 5.00
4 Bon Chance 0.00

Class: 99 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 7.00

Class: 100 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 1.00

Class: 102 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor*, Claire Sears* 7.00

Class: 103 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark 0.00
2 Formidable 0.00
6 Cassito* 0.00

Class: 106 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 3.00
5 Watermark 0.00

Class: 118 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formidable 0.00
4 Between the Lines, Jen Hannick 3.00

Class: 120 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Close The Deal*, Emma A. Nulman 1.00

Class: 121 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Chance 0.00
3 Tropicano 0.00
6 Come Hither 0.00

Class: 123 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landmark, Bret Carden 7.00
2 Parlay*, Christina Bauer* 5.00
3 Rich N Royal *, JoAnn Niffenegger* 4.00
4 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 3.00

Class: 123 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fine Design, Violet Tatum 5.00
3 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 4.00
4 Knee Deep, Scarlett Heller 3.00

Class: 124 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landmark, Bret Carden 7.00
3 Stay Gold, Jane Warden 4.00
5 Parlay*, Christina Bauer* 2.00

Class: 124 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Fine Design, Violet Tatum 3.00
5 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 2.00

Class: 125 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landmark, Bret Carden 7.00
3 Parlay*, Christina Bauer* 4.00
5 Rich N Royal *, JoAnn Niffenegger* 2.00

Class: 125 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Design, Violet Tatum 7.00
4 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 3.00
5 Knee Deep, Scarlett Heller 2.00

Class: 126 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 7.00
2 Rich N Royal *, JoAnn Niffenegger* 5.00
4 Landmark, Bret Carden 3.00

Class: 126 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Taya Wykert 7.00
4 Fine Design, Violet Tatum 3.00
5 LIttle Davey, Celeste Penney 2.00
6 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 1.00

Class: 127 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rich N Royal *, JoAnn Niffenegger* 7.00
3 Parlay*, Christina Bauer* 4.00
5 Stay Gold, Jane Warden 2.00

Class: 127 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fine Design, Violet Tatum 5.00
3 Knee Deep, Scarlett Heller 4.00

Class: 128 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 5.00
5 Formidable 0.00

Class: 129 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 4.00

Class: 130 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Suede, Lorena Christie 2.00

Class: 131 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Suede, Lorena Christie 5.00
6 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 1.00

Class: 132 - Low Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 1.00

Class: 133 - Short Stirrup    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalianne Boice 7.00
5 Brooke O'Malley 2.00
6 Scaarlett Maltas 0.00

Class: 134 - Short Stirrup    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scaarlett Maltas 0.00
2 Kalianne Boice 5.00
5 Brooke O'Malley 2.00

Class: 135 - Short Stirrup    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kalianne Boice 4.00
5 Brooke O'Malley 2.00

Class: 136 - Short Stirrup    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalianne Boice 7.00
3 Brooke O'Malley 4.00

Class: 137 - Short Stirrup    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kalianne Boice 5.00
5 Addison Shierts 0.00

Class: 138 - Long Stirrup    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Ava Aulabaugh 3.00

Class: 139 - Long Stirrup    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ava Aulabaugh 4.00

Class: 142 - Long Stirrup    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ava Aulabaugh 4.00

Class: 143 - Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eve Aron 0.00
3 Kimberly Stubblefield 4.00
6 Tara Woodford 0.00

Class: 144 - Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Stubblefield 7.00

Class: 145 - Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Stubblefield 7.00
4 Tara Woodford 0.00
5 Eve Aron 0.00

Class: 146 - Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kimberly Stubblefield 4.00

Class: 147 - Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kimberly Stubblefield 5.00

Class: 148 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 5.00
3 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 4.00
4 Close The Deal*, Emma A. Nulman 3.00
4 Verbaitum, Victoria Simonds 3.00
5 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 2.00

Class: 149 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 5.00
3 Close The Deal*, Emma A. Nulman 4.00
4 Verbaitum, Victoria Simonds 3.00
5 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 2.00
6 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 1.00

Class: 151 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 5.00
3 Verbaitum, Victoria Simonds 4.00
4 Close The Deal*, Emma A. Nulman 3.00
5 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 2.00
5 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 2.00

Class: 152 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verbaitum, Victoria Simonds 7.00
3 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 4.00
4 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 3.00
5 Patriot*, Sydney Silverman 2.00
6 Close The Deal*, Emma A. Nulman 1.00

Class: 158 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charley Stowell 0.00
2 Billie Guerin 5.00
3 Scaarlett Maltas 0.00
4 Addison Shierts 0.00

Class: 159 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Guerin 7.00

Class: 160 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Guerin 7.00

Class: 161 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Guerin 7.00

Class: 162 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Guerin 7.00

Class: 191 - Cross Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Lauren Zarnegin NMT 3.00

Class: 192 - Cross Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Lauren Zarnegin NMT 3.00

Class: 193 - Cross Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Zarnegin NMT 7.00

Class: 200 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Nancy Frost* 7.00
5 Suede, Lorena Christie 2.00
6 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 1.00

Class: 201 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Nancy Frost* 0.00
5 Literati 0.00

Class: 202 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 7.00

Class: 203 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Literati 0.00

Class: 204 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 4.00
7 Dangelo Van Beek 0.00

Class: 205 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Loxley, Madison Sanders 5.00
3 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 4.00

Class: 206 - Jumper1.00m    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zodon, Amy Hess* 7.00
2 Commille*, Nancy Frost* 5.00

Class: 207 - Jumper1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commille*, Nancy Frost* 7.00

Class: 208 - Jumper1.00m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Milton B 1.00

Class: 212 - Jumper 1.05m-1.10m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 5.00
6 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 1.00

Class: 214 - Jumper 1.05m-1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zodon, Amy Hess* 7.00

Class: 215 - Jumper 1.05m-1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Zodon, Amy Hess* 1.00

Class: 223 - Low Children/AA Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 4.00

Class: 224 - Low Children/AA Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 7.00
3 Literati 0.00

Class: 225 - Low Children/AA Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Burberry, Kyra Palmer 4.00
4 Prestige, Makenzie Damus 3.00
5 Commander, Taya Wykert 2.00

Class: 227 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Loxley, Madison Sanders 5.00
4 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 3.00
6 Zaluto*, Taryn Chadwick 1.00

Class: 228 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 7.00
4 Loxley, Madison Sanders 3.00
6 Zaluto*, Susan Azad* 1.00

Class: 229 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loxley, Madison Sanders 7.00
3 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 4.00
5 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 2.00

Class: 235 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 7.00
2 Bordeaux*, Emma Kisbye 5.00
4 Contenza, Tara Cornelius* 3.00
5 Earthboy 0.00

Class: 236 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 7.00

Class: 237 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 7.00
6 Loxley, Jessica Sanders 1.00

Class: 238 - Low Children/AA Jumper 1./1.05m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 7.00
3 Commille*, Nicole Gonzalez 4.00

Class: 239 - Child/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bordeaux*, Emma Kisbye 5.00

Class: 243 - Child/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 2.00

Class: 244 - Child/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 5.00

Class: 245 - Child/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Earthboy 0.00

Class: 330 - Challenge Medal Over 12-Addtional Qualify    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Victoria Simonds 4.00

Class: 346 - 12 & Under Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violet Tatum 10.00
2 Alexis Azarian 6.00
3 Faith Yoon 4.00
4 Kyra Palmer 2.00
5 Taya Wykert 1.00
6 Calista Yun NMT 0.00

Class: 347 - 13 & Over Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bret Carden 10.00
2 Makenzie Damus 6.00
3 Samara Laine 4.00

Class: 348 - 17 & Under 18 & Over Medal Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Markham 10.00
2 Anne Sherwood * 6.00
3 Victoria Smith 4.00
5 Lorri Quiett 1.00

Class: 348 - 17 & Under Medal Alt Age Qual    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Sanders 10.00

Class: 350 - Challenge Medal    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marin Gilliland* 10.00
2 Victoria Simonds 6.00
3 Rebbeca` Menco 4.00
4 Ava Horowitz 2.00
5 Madelyn Esses 1.00

Class: 360 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Yorlano 7.00
2 Naomi Wegner 5.00
3 Sienna Gustafson 0.00
4 Alexandra Farfaras 0.00
5 Ava Horowitz 2.00
6 Madison Sanders 1.00

Class: 361 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Naomi Wegner 5.00
3 Madison Sanders 4.00
4 Morgan Yorlano 3.00
5 Sienna Gustafson 0.00
6 Mia Spoleti 0.00

Class: 362 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Naomi Wegner 5.00
3 Morgan Yorlano 4.00
4 Madison Sanders 3.00
5 Sienna Gustafson 0.00
6 Mia Spoleti 0.00

Class: 363 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kayla Reeves 5.00
3 Eva Merlob 4.00
4 Chloe Reifert 3.00
5 Madelyn Esses 2.00
6 Cordelia Edwards 1.00

Class: 364 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eva Merlob 5.00
3 Marin Gilliland* 4.00
4 Cordelia Edwards 3.00
6 Kayla Reeves 1.00

Class: 365 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marin Gilliland* 7.00
2 Eva Merlob 5.00
3 Hannah Joe 4.00
4 Cordelia Edwards 3.00
6 Chloe Reifert 1.00

Class: 366 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebbeca` Menco 7.00
2 Emma Guevara 5.00
3 Rachel Sulak 0.00
4 Lyric Breitengross 0.00
5 JoAnn Niffenegger* 2.00
6 Alicyn Roy 1.00

Class: 367 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebbeca` Menco 7.00
2 Emma Guevara 5.00
3 Anne Sherwood * 4.00
4 Lyric Breitengross 0.00
5 Alicyn Roy 2.00
6 Rachel Sulak 0.00

Class: 368 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyric Breitengross 0.00
2 Emma Guevara 5.00
3 Alicyn Roy 4.00
4 Lorena Christie 3.00
5 Anne Sherwood * 2.00
6 Stephanie Goodson 0.00

Class: 369 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Georgia Bass 4.00
4 Megan Sanov 0.00

Class: 370 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kyra Palmer 5.00
3 Georgia Bass 4.00
4 Megan Sanov 0.00
6 Katherine Simonds 1.00

Class: 371 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kyra Palmer 5.00
3 Katherine Simonds 4.00
4 Megan Sanov 0.00

Class: 372 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Guerin 7.00
2 Scaarlett Maltas 0.00
3 Charley Stowell 0.00
4 Calista Yun NMT 3.00
5 Addison Shierts 0.00

Class: 373 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Guerin 7.00
2 Charley Stowell 0.00
3 Calista Yun NMT 4.00
4 Addison Shierts 0.00

Class: 374 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Guerin 0.00
4 Calista Yun NMT 0.00

Class: 388 - Short Stirrup    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Brooke O'Malley 4.00
5 Scaarlett Maltas 0.00

Class: 389 - Short Stirrup    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Scaarlett Maltas 0.00
3 Brooke O'Malley 4.00

Class: 390 - Short Stirrup    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Brooke O'Malley 4.00

Class: 394 - Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Warden 0.00
2 Eve Aron 0.00
3 Kimberly Stubblefield 0.00
4 Tara Woodford 0.00

Class: 395 - Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Warden 7.00
2 Kimberly Stubblefield 5.00
5 Tara Woodford 0.00

Class: 396 - Rusty Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eve Aron 0.00
2 Kimberly Stubblefield 5.00
3 Tara Woodford 0.00
4 Jane Warden 3.00

Class: 397 - Pre Child Adult Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JoAnn Niffenegger* 7.00
2 Celeste Penney 5.00
3 Bret Carden 4.00
5 Christina Bauer* 2.00
6 Samara Laine 1.00

Class: 398 - Pre Child Adult Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violet Tatum 7.00
2 Christina Bauer* 5.00
3 JoAnn Niffenegger* 4.00
4 Bret Carden 3.00
6 Samara Laine 1.00

Class: 399 - Pre Child Adult Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 JoAnn Niffenegger* 5.00
3 Samara Laine 4.00
4 Christina Bauer* 3.00
6 Violet Tatum 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top