Camelot Spring Festival II

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

May 10 - 12, 2019


Class: 67 - A JR AO Hunter Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Da Viinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 7.00
2 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 5.00
3 Fleeting Look, Lisa Carman 4.00
4 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 3.00

Class: 68 - A JR AO Hunter Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Da Viinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 7.00
2 Fleeting Look, Lisa Carman 5.00
3 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 4.00
4 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 3.00

Class: 69 - A JR AO Hunter Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 7.00
2 Da Viinci's Bella Forte, Belle Calkin 5.00
3 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 4.00

Class: 70 - A JR AO Hunter Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Da Viinci's Bella Forte 7.00
2 Lyla 5.00
3 Fleeting Look 4.00
4 SIG Consegal, Sadie Goodman 3.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Bass 7.00
4 Megan Sanov 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Georgia Bass 4.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Georgia Bass 4.00

Class: 112 - A Childrens Adult AmateurHunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 7.00
3 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 4.00

Class: 113 - A Childrens Adult AmateurHunters Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 7.00

Class: 114 - A Childrens Adult AmateurHunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 7.00
2 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 5.00

Class: 115 - A Childrens Adult AmateurHunters Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prix Madonnah, Melissa Frost 7.00
4 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 3.00

Class: 200 - A Junior Amateur Equitation Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Carman 7.00
2 Sadie Goodman 5.00
3 Marley Leonard 4.00
4 Hannah Joe 3.00
5 Ayanna Kimbro 2.00

Class: 201 - A Junior Amateur Equitation Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Carman 7.00
2 Sadie Goodman 5.00
3 Ayanna Kimbro 4.00
4 Marley Leonard 3.00
5 Hannah Joe 2.00

Class: 202 - A Junior Amateur Equitation Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ayanna Kimbro 7.00
2 Lisa Carman 5.00
3 Hannah Joe 4.00
4 Marley Leonard 3.00
5 Sadie Goodman 2.00

Class: 243 - Challenge Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Carman 10.00
3 Sadie Goodman 4.00
4 Ayanna Kimbro 2.00
5 Hera Ballard 0.00

Class: 254 - 17 & Under/18 & Over Medal Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Carman 10.00
2 Ayanna Kimbro 6.00
3 Laurie Whitney 4.00
4 Marley Leonard 2.00
5 Sadie Goodman 1.00

Class: 254 - 17 & Under Medal Alt Age Qual    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ayanna Kimbro 4.00

Class: 305 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 7.00

Class: 306 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF Co-Star 7.00

Class: 307 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 7.00

Class: 315 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 7.00

Class: 317 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 4.00

Class: 318 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF Co-Star, Farida Fotouhi 7.00

Class: 320 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 2.00

Class: 321 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 7.00

Class: 325 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 7.00
4 Between the Lines, Gabriella Goshtigian 3.00

Class: 380 - Low Children/AA Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maybelline 0.00

Class: 381 - Low Children/AA Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buttons 0.00

Class: 382 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 7.00
2 Between the Lines, Gabriella Goshtigian 5.00
3 The Bee's Knees 0.00

Class: 383 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 7.00
3 Between the Lines, Gabriella Goshtigian 4.00

Class: 384 - Low Children/AA Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 7.00
2 Country Grammer, Ayanna Kimbro 5.00
4 Between the Lines, Gabriella Goshtigian 3.00

Class: 425 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gillian Goldman 4.00

Class: 427 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gillian Goldman 7.00

Class: 428 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gillian Goldman 4.00

Class: 429 - Junior Amateur Green Rider    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Gillian Goldman 3.00

Class: 440 - Restricted Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Jane Moody 7.00
2 Kiara Gamboa 5.00
4 Claire Simic 3.00

Class: 441 - Restricted Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emerson Jane Moody 5.00
3 Kiara Gamboa 4.00
4 Claire Simic 3.00

Class: 442 - Restricted Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaiser-NMT 7.00
2 Emerson Jane Moody 5.00
3 Kiara Gamboa 4.00
4 Claire Simic 3.00

Class: 443 - Restricted Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 I Bet I Can 0.00
4 Joker Minotais, Kiara Gamboa 3.00
6 Fig Newton, Ashley Spector-Townsend 1.00

Class: 444 - Restricted Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Joker Minotais, Kiara Gamboa 1.00

Class: 445 - Restricted Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Joker Minotais, Kiara Gamboa 4.00

Class: 450 - Pre Child Adult Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samara Laine 7.00
2 Emma Gallagher 5.00
3 Annabelle Steel 4.00
4 Stella Helm 3.00
5 Calista Yun NMT 2.00

Class: 451 - Pre Child Adult Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samara Laine 7.00
2 Annabelle Steel 5.00
3 Emma Gallagher 4.00
4 Stella Helm 3.00
5 Calista Yun NMT 2.00

Class: 452 - Pre Child Adult Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Helm 7.00
2 Emma Gallagher 5.00
3 Annabelle Steel 4.00
4 Madison Kaiser-NMT 3.00
5 Samara Laine 2.00

Class: 453 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Bee's Knees 0.00
3 Checkmate, Samara Laine 4.00
5 Don Dyri 0.00
6 Candessa, Annabelle Steel 1.00

Class: 454 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Checkmate, Samara Laine 5.00
6 Candessa, Annabelle Steel 1.00

Class: 455 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Checkmate, Samara Laine 4.00
5 Candessa, Annabelle Steel 2.00

Class: 495 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Bass 7.00
4 Megan Sanov 0.00

Class: 497 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Bass 7.00

Class: 498 - Childrens Ponies    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Georgia Bass 5.00

Class: 527 - 12 & Under/3 & Over Medal Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Helm 10.00
2 Samara Laine 6.00
3 Emma Gallagher 4.00
4 Makenzie Damus 2.00
5 Claire Simic 1.00

Class: 527 - 13 & Over Medal Alt Age Qual    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Samara Laine 4.00

Class: 802 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prix Madonnah, David Josiah 7.00
2 Kassai 0.00

Class: 803 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Prix Madonnah, David Josiah 5.00

Class: 804 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prix Madonnah, David Josiah 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top