Desert Circuit II

Desert International Horse Park

January 21 - 26, 2020


Class: 5 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chamberlain*, Nick Haness 5.00

Class: 6 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamberlain*, Nick Haness 7.00
2 Best Dressed 0.00

Class: 8 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamberlain*, Nick Haness 7.00

Class: 9 - A Low Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamberlain*, Nick Haness 7.00

Class: 29 - A Green Hunters 3'-3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Dressed 0.00
4 Fan Club*, Nick Haness 3.00

Class: 30 - A Green Hunters 3'-3'3"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Fan Club*, Nick Haness 3.00

Class: 32 - A Green Hunters 3'-3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fan Club*, Nick Haness 7.00

Class: 41 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Crowd Pleaser*, Nick Haness 5.00

Class: 42 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowd Pleaser*, Nick Haness 7.00

Class: 43 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Crowd Pleaser*, Nick Haness 3.00

Class: 44 - A Performance Hunters U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Crowd Pleaser*, Nick Haness 5.00
5 Reeses*, Nick Haness 2.00

Class: 61 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Saphir*, Nick Haness 5.00
3 Executive*, Nick Haness 4.00

Class: 62 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphir*, Nick Haness 7.00
3 Earl Grey, Nick Haness 0.00

Class: 63 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Saphir*, Nick Haness 4.00
6 Executive*, Nick Haness 1.00

Class: 64 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Executive*, Nick Haness 3.00
5 Saphir*, Nick Haness 2.00

Class: 65 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphir*, Nick Haness 7.00
2 Executive*, Nick Haness 5.00

Class: 66 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese*, Nick Haness 7.00
6 Shadowfax 0.00

Class: 67 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese*, Nick Haness 7.00

Class: 68 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese*, Nick Haness 7.00

Class: 69 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cortese*, Nick Haness 2.00

Class: 70 - A Performance Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cortese*, Nick Haness 2.00

Class: 92 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 P.S. I Love you, Emma Guevara 4.00

Class: 93 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 P.S. I Love you, Emma Guevara 3.00

Class: 95 - A Adult AmateurHunters    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 P.S. I Love you, Emma Guevara 3.00

Class: 112 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Skywalker, Brooke Mostman* 0.00
4 Gorki de Kalech, Ella Kaplan 3.00

Class: 113 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gorki de Kalech, Ella Kaplan 4.00

Class: 114 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gorki de Kalech, Ella Kaplan 5.00

Class: 116 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Gorki de Kalech, Ella Kaplan 1.00

Class: 117 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Friederich The 3rd, Mia Jones 4.00

Class: 118 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Friederich The 3rd, Mia Jones 1.00

Class: 119 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Friederich The 3rd, Mia Jones 5.00

Class: 120 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Friederich The 3rd, Mia Jones 4.00

Class: 121 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Friederich The 3rd, Mia Jones 2.00

Class: 142 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian 7.00
6 Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson 1.00

Class: 143 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson 3.00

Class: 144 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson 3.00

Class: 145 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian 5.00
5 Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson 2.00

Class: 146 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian 4.00
4 Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian 3.00
6 Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson 1.00

Class: 187 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Brooke O'Malley 3.00

Class: 188 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Brooke O'Malley 2.00

Class: 189 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Brooke O'Malley 4.00

Class: 190 - Short Long & Rusty Stirrup Combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Brooke O'Malley 4.00

Class: 205 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cappucincino, s 0.00

Class: 206 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappucincino 0.00

Class: 207 - Jumper .90/.95m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cappucincino 0.00

Class: 213 - Jumper 1.05m-1.10m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desire, Lili Marshall 7.00

Class: 245 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emma Guevara 5.00
4 Greta Salmon 0.00

Class: 246 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emma Guevara 5.00
4 Stephanie Goodson 0.00

Class: 301 - B 11 & Under Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violet Tatum 7.00

Class: 302 - B 11 & Under Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Violet Tatum 1.00

Class: 303 - B 11 & Under Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violet Tatum 7.00

Class: 304 - B 11 & Under Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violet Tatum 7.00

Class: 305 - B 12 - 17 Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gable Gering-NMT 7.00

Class: 306 - B 12 - 17 Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gable Gering-NMT 4.00

Class: 307 - B 12 - 17 Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gable Gering-NMT 7.00

Class: 308 - B 12 - 17 Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Gable Gering-NMT 3.00

Class: 309 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Holly Ford-NMT 0.00
5 Julia Nickl 2.00

Class: 310 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Nickl 7.00
5 Avery Glynn 0.00

Class: 311 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Julia Nickl 4.00

Class: 312 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Julia Nickl 4.00
6 Harper Murray-Nelson 1.00

Class: 313 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ayanna Kimbro 7.00
5 Amber Calvert-Jones 0.00

Class: 314 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Murray 0.00
2 Ayanna Kimbro 5.00
3 Mary Wickstrom 4.00
5 Sydney Silverman 2.00

Class: 315 - A Junior Equitation    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Wickstrom 7.00
4 Sydney Silverman 3.00
7 Ayanna Kimbro 0.00

Class: 325 - B 18- Over Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1
2 Lisa Hankin 5.00

Class: 326 - Pre Child Adult Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Lisa Hankin 3.00

Class: 327 - Pre Child Adult Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lisa Hankin 5.00

Class: 328 - Pre Child Adult Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Hankin 7.00

Class: 365 - A Amateur Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Lorri Quiett 2.00

Class: 465 - Challenge Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ayanna Kimbro 10.00
2 Lorri Quiett 6.00

Class: 468 - 18 & Over Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lorri Quiett 6.00
3 Greta Salmon 0.00

Class: 469 - 17 & Under Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ayanna Kimbro 6.00
3 Georgia Botham 4.00

Class: 471 - 13 & Over Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Hankin 10.00

Class: 472 - 12 & Under Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Maltas 10.00
2 Eze Schupfer 6.00
4 Lily Moffett 0.00

Class: 538 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Design, Violet Tatum 7.00
2 Coroquado, Eze Schupfer 5.00

Class: 539 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Fine Design, Violet Tatum 3.00

Class: 540 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Design, Violet Tatum 7.00
2 Coroquado, Eze Schupfer 5.00

Class: 543 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Zumba, Lisa Hankin 2.00

Class: 544 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zumba, Lisa Hankin 5.00

Class: 545 - Pre Child Adult Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Zumba, Lisa Hankin 3.00

Class: 632 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Coltrane, w 0.00

Class: 633 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coltrane 0.00

Class: 634 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Coltrane 0.00

Class: 636 - A Junior Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Coltrane 0.00

Class: 705 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline, Rosemary Bilson 7.00

Class: 706 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline, Rosemary Bilson 7.00
2 Edmond Brady, Cha Cha Jago* 5.00

Class: 708 - Jumper .80/.85m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Madeline, Rosemary Bilson 5.00
3 Edmond Brady, Cha Cha Jago* 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top